Sub. S.B. 9
[…] (R.C. 4563.30(B).)

The security plan and the emergency locater map the bill requires must prominently display the following statement:  "This document may contain information that, if disclosed, could endanger the life or safety of the public and, therefore, this document is to be maintained and used in a manner that preserves the confidentiality of the information it contains in a manner consistent with law."  (R.C. 4563.30(C).)